ШИ-ТЦУ/ SHIH-TZU (Number of entries in the breed - 146) Judge - Habig Christofer, D
Judge - Talvitie Marja, FIN BOB, World Winner, Veteran World Winner (Bitch) - 20874 VANITY BOHEMIA ACRO /FremrovЁў Iva/ - Excelent 1, BOB
World Winner 20786 (Dog) LEE-KUNF-ATREI KIRABZER /SawkovЁў Miroslava/ - Excelent 1, CAC, CACIB
World Winner (Bitch) 20848 MILASHKA SEW /Elesina E.A/ - Excelent 1, CAC, CACIB
Junior World Winner (Dog) Best Junior 20755 SAFFRON SHERHY ADVOCATE /Cherkasova I/ - Excelent 1, CAJC
Junior World Winner (Bitch) 20839 SAN FUN ALABAMA BABE /Kuusisto Katja/ - Excelent 1, CAJC
DOGS - 87
Puppy class 20732 WENRIKE BLACK Z TARGENU /Žourková Jiřina/ - Very promising 1
20731 MOON RIVER SUN OF TYBET /Piątek Krzysztof/ - Very promising 2
Junior class 20755 SAFFRON SHERHY ADVOCATE /Cherkasova I/ - Excelent 1, CAJC, Junior World Winner - Best Junior
20733 ANDY DIAMOND WINGATE /Smetanová Martina/ - Excelent 2
20737 DESIGN DU KONOWANE /Maryline Frene/ - Excelent 3
20753 REGA VOISE KAISER BENJI /Alice Suttyak/ - Excelent 4
Intermediate class 20772 RICCO Z KRAJE MLH /Opltová Dana/ - Excelent 1, CAC
20764 CHEWBACCA THE MIGHTY OF MONDOSHAWA /Dubajic Danica/ - Excelent 2, res.CAC
20770 MEKONG JIANG PHO-WA /Erika Pécsiné Vajai/ - Excelent 3
20774 SIMPATICO SKIFSKIYGRAD SIPOLY /Artemenko E./ - Excelent 4
Open class 20786 LEE-KUNF-ATREI KIRABZER /Sawková Miroslava Excelent/ - 1, CAC, CACIB, World Winner
20791 PRINC BAJAJA Z IVAFRE /Býšková Eva+Fremrová Iva/ - Excelent 2, res.CAC, res.CACIB
20779 DANISH PRINCE ROY´S SUN /Štekr Robert/ - Excelent 3
20792 SAFFRON SHERHY UNIQUE STYLE /Ivanova M.A/ - Excelent 4
Champion class 20806 ICH VONG-KONG SHAH ABBAS /Fremrová Iva/ - Excelent 1, CAC
20796 CH DOUBLECHOC FROM AUDREY´S PARADIS /Tardiveau Chantal/ - Excelent 2, res.CAC
20799 CH LAC-ME´S SWEET HOME CHICAGO /Wenche Romoren/ - Excelent 3
20804 CH SAFFRON SHERHY O.K.STARS ACRO /Smetanová Martina/ - Excelent 4
Veteran class 20812 GAMBLER BOHEMIA ACRO /Erdélyi Anita/ - Excelent 1
20814 LUSTICA LADZU LOS ANGELES /Ostra Ulla/ - Excelent 2
20813 ICH PRIME MOON CHA CHA CHA /Bejčková Lenka/ - Excelent 3
20815 WENRICK´S MOVER AND SHAKER /Kubíčková Martina/ - Excelent 4
BITCHES - 59 Puppy class 20822 X-TREME JOY PREMIUM BOHEMIA /Czudková Helena/ - Very promising 1
20820 MIDNIGHT DREAM SUN OF TYBET /Hunek Agata/ - Very promising 2
20817 HEARTY´S FORGET ME NOT /Sukonoi Papitchaya/ - Very promising 3
20819 JAMPA ČO OJU /Zemanová Michálková Ivana/ - Very promising 4
Junior class 20839 SAN FUN ALABAMA BABE /Kuusisto Katja/ - Excelent 1, CAJC, Junior World Winner
20835 ODE´S MEKONG BEAUTY SECRET /Jiang Knl Mekong/ - Excelent 2
20825 CHEINA DOLL´S HAPPY /Palaimaite Egle/ - Excelent 3
20838 REBEL ROSE THE SPECIAL ONE /Gennari Rosa/ - Excelent 4
Intermediate class 20848 MILASHKA SEW /Elesina E.A/ - Excelent 1, CAC, CACIB, World Winner
20853 ZAGADKA VOSTOKA SOLER PRO AMINA /Samylova O.P./ - Excelent 2, res.CAC
20841 BAILA J. JANTAR MORAVY /Stehnová Iveta/ - Excelent 3
20852 SOLARO LUNA /Asciolla Davide/ - Excelent 4
Open class 20855 JACQUEL MONICA Z TARGENU /Hranická Michaela/ - Excelent 1, CAC
20854 EMEYAH YHAN THI V.TSAI SJEN /Timmers J./ - Excelent 2, res.CAC
20860 REBEL ROSE ELIZABETH ARDEN /Gennari Rosa/ - Excelent 3
20861 SAN FUN WENDETTA /Niemelä Sanna/ - Excelent 4
Champion class 20867 CH SUGELY FREE SPIRIT /Rosolen Angelo/ - Excelent 1, CAC, res.CACIB
20871 THUNDERCLAP LUCKY MAINDONG /Maas Ege/ - Excelent 2, res.CAC
20864 CH GINEVRA MY LITTLE PEARL /Colorio Maria Rosa/ - Excelent 3
20863 CH DOUBLPLAY FROM AUDREY S PARADIS /Maryline Frene/ - Excelent 4
Veteran class 20874 VANITY BOHEMIA ACRO /Fremrová Iva/ - Excelent 1, BOB, Veteran World Winner - Best Veteran
20872 AGAPÉ ČO OJU /Gottfrídová Daniela/ - Excelent 2
ПОЛНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ЧЕМПИОНАТА МИРА 2009 (ШИ-ТЦУ) / RESULTS WORLD DOG SHOW 2009